Fixtures and Results

DateFixture ResultScorers

 28/07/18  

 Strathspey Thistle  

 H  

 5 - 1  

 Barbour 12, 45, R Cowie 44, Harris 59, Johnston 75  

 01/08/18  

 Inverurie Locos (Irn Bru Cup Preliminary Round)  

 A  

 2 - 2 (Broch lose 5-4 on penalties)  

 Beagrie 7, Campbell 83  

 04/08/18  

 Cove Rangers  

 A  

 0 - 2  

   

 08/08/18  

 Keith  

 A  

 3 - 0  

 West 22, Barbour 62, Harris 65  

 11/08/18  

 Brora Rangers  

 H  

 2 - 1  

 Young 30, Christie 53  

 15/08/18  

 Huntly (Aberdeenshire Cup First Round)  

 H  

 1 - 2  

 OG 43  

 18/08/18  

 Lossiemouth  

 A  

 7 - 0  

 Barbour 13, 80, Butcher 17, 19, R Cowie 40, OG 47, Campbell 72  

 25/08/18  

 Nairn County  

 H  

 7 - 1  

 Campbell 26, 54, Rae 43, Simpson 44, Barbour 45, 81, Butcher 79  

 29/08/18  

 Deveronvale  

 A  

 5 - 1  

 West 14, 16, 23, 62, Campbell 39 (pen)  

 01/09/18  

 Wick Academy  

 H  

 2 - 3  

 Campbell 14, 47  

 08/09/18  

 Forres Mechanics  

 A  

 2 - 1  

 Barbour 4, West 66  

 15/09/18  

 Inverness Clachnacuddin  

 H  

 3 - 0  

 Campbell 70, Barbour 78, 90  

 21/09/18  

 Inverurie Loco Works (Scottish Cup First Round)  

 A  

   

   

 29/09/18  

 Formartine United  

 A  

   

   

 06/10/18  

 Rothes  

 A  

   

   

 13/10/18  

 Buckie Thistle  

 H  

   

   

 27/10/18  

 Huntly  

 H  

   

   

 31/10/18  

 Turriff United  

 H  

   

   

 03/11/18  

 Inverurie Locos  

 A  

   

   

 10/11/18  

 Fort William  

 H  

   

   

 24/11/18  

 Strathspey Thistle  

 A  

   

   

 01/12/18  

 Cove Rangers  

 H  

   

   

 15/12/18  

 Keith  

 H  

   

   

 22/12/18  

 Brora Rangers  

 A  

   

   

 29/12/18  

 Lossiemouth  

 H  

   

   

 05/01/19  

 Nairn County  

 A  

   

   

 12/01/19  

 Deveronvale  

 H  

   

   

 19/01/19  

 Wick Academy  

 A  

   

   

 26/01/19  

 Forres Mechanics  

 H  

   

   

 02/02/19  

 Inverness Clachnacuddin  

 A  

   

   

 09/02/19  

 Formartine United  

 H  

   

   

 16/02/19  

 Rothes  

 H  

   

   

 23/02/19  

 Buckie Thistle  

 A  

   

   

 02/03/19  

 Huntly  

 A  

   

   

 09/03/19  

 Turriff United  

 A  

   

   

 30/03/19  

 Inverurie Locos  

 H  

   

   

 13/04/18  

 Fort William  

 A